吉林省第六届大学生象棋赛总成绩
女子象棋名次
名次 姓名 俱乐部
积分 中间分 对手分 累进分
1 王欣宇, 吉林大学体育学院 6
18.5 26.5 25.0
2 满雪莹, 长春中医药大学 5
21.5 30.5 20.0
3 王露, 吉林大学体育学院
5 19.5 24.5 18.0
4 林倩倩, 长春师范大学 4.5
21.0 29.0 17.5
5 张珂, 吉林大学体育学院
4 22.5 31.5 21.0
6 黄赫, 吉林建筑大学
4 20.0 28.0 15.0
7 何文娟, 吉林大学体育学院 4
19.0 24.0 14.0
8 徐艳彬, 吉林华侨外国语学院 4
17.5 25.5 16.5
9 张天琦, 东北电力大学 3
18.5 26.5 14.0
10 李东梅, 吉林大学体育学院 3
17.5 23.5 12.0
11 苏瑾, 东北电力大学
3 17.5 22.0 13.5
12 董玉思, 吉林工程职业学院 3
14.5 20.5 12.5
13 张敏佳, 吉林农业大学 3
14.5 20.5 6.0
14 于艾鑫, 吉林工程职业学院 2.5
14.0 17.0 8.0
15 黄涵英, 吉林大学体育学院 2
15.5 20.0 11.0
16 暨慧慧, 吉林华侨外国语学院 0
15.5 22.5 0.0
男子象棋名次
名次 姓名 俱乐部
积分 中间分 对手分 累进分
1 潘星宇, 东北电力大学
6.5 24.0 34.0
26.0
2 陈昊天, 吉林大学体育学院
6.5 20.5 28.5 25.5
3 杨贺, 长春理工大学光电信息学院 6
24.0 33.5 25.5
4 马良, 吉林大学体育学院
6 22.5 32.0 23.0
5 张浩然, 吉林建筑大学
5.5 25.5 33.0
26.0
6 李想, 东北电力大学
5.5 23.0 32.5
24.0
7 刘乃维, 吉林大学体育学院
5.5 22.0 29.0 21.0
8 张博71, 吉林建筑大学
5.5 20.5 27.0
21.0
9 ,
5 22.5 33.0 20.0
10 张永年, 东北电力大学
5 22.0
31.5 22.0
11 李超, 吉林工程职业学院
5 20.5 28.0 22.0
12 陈嘉华, 吉林大学体育学院
5 19.0 27.0 17.0
13 曲达, 吉林大学体育学院
5 19.0 25.5 21.0
14 周岩, 长春理工大学
5 18.5
27.5 16.0
15 赵海峰, 吉林体育学院
5 18.5
25.0 19.0
16 周荣, 长春理工大学
5 16.0
23.0 17.0
17 徐得力, 长春中医药大学
4.5 22.5 31.5
20.0
18 赵金贺, 吉林建筑大学
4.5 22.0 28.5
21.0
19 唐利华, 吉林农业大学
4.5 22.0 28.5
20.5
20 孙佳宇, 吉林工程职业学院
4.5 20.5 29.0 21.5
21 吕鹏, 东北电力大学
4.5 20.5 28.0
23.5
22 孙健, 吉林建筑大学
4.5 17.0 23.5
18.0
23 张博5, 东北电力大学
4 23.0
31.5 18.0
24 唐伟家, 吉林大学体育学院
4 21.5 30.0 20.0
25 张如意, 长春工业大学
4 21.0
28.5 16.0
26 骆云飞, 吉林大学体育学院
4 20.0 26.0 17.0
27 左振罡, 长春工业大学
4 19.0
26.0 14.0
28 汤雨, 吉林农业大学
4 18.5
24.5 17.0
29 苏芮, 吉林建筑大学
4 18.0
24.0 12.5
30 莫振宇, 吉林工程职业学院
4 17.5 24.0 16.0
31 王宇, 长春工业大学
4 17.0
23.5 16.5
32 金硕, 长春理工大学
4 16.5
23.5 16.0
33 周仲琪, 长春理工大学
4 16.0
23.0 12.0
34 刘兴邦, 长春中医药大学
4 16.0 22.0
16.0
35 刘成恩, 吉林农业大学
4 16.0
21.5 16.0
36 郭柏, 长春科技学院
4 15.5
22.5 18.0
37 魏畅, 长春理工大学
4 15.5
21.5 15.0
38 宋永全, 长春理工大学光电信息学院 4
15.0 20.5 13.0
39 张凤翼, 吉林华侨外国语学院
4 13.0 18.5 13.0
40 郭昊, 长春理工大学光电信息学院
3.5 20.0 27.5 17.5
41 张宇恒, 长春工业大学
3.5 18.0 25.0
16.0
42 陈启超, 长春理工大学光电信息学院
3.5 18.0 24.5 14.0
43 尹壮, 东北师范大学人文学院
3.5 14.5 20.5 11.0
44 陈颜雪, 吉林农业大学
3 20.0
27.0 14.0
45 刘迪, 长春理工大学
3 20.0
27.0 12.0
46 杨超, 长春工业大学
3 19.5
28.0 16.0
47 张博43, 长春工业大学
3 19.0
24.0 13.5
48 杨健, 吉林华侨外国语学院
3 18.5 23.5 13.0
49 旷华军, 东北电力大学
3 18.0
26.0 15.0
50 华德生, 东北师范大学人文学院
3 17.5 23.5 12.5
51 徐昊, 东北师范大学人文学院
3 17.0 23.5 14.0
52 左川辽, 吉林农业大学
3 17.0
23.0 14.0
53 刘华鹏, 吉林农业大学
3 17.0
23.0 11.0
54 王深山, 长春工业大学
3 17.0
22.5 14.0
55 王硕, 长春理工大学
3 16.0
24.5 8.0
56 孔凡志, 长春师范大学
3 15.0
21.0 10.0
57 张家琦, 长春光华学院
3 15.0
20.0 11.0
58 赵玉江, 吉林农业大学
3 8.5
12.5 9.0
59 王晨骅, 吉林农业大学
3 7.0
10.0 6.0
60 苏子悦, 吉林大学体育学院
2.5 20.0 28.0 15.0
61 刘路通, 长春理工大学光电信息学院
2.5 16.0 20.5 9.5
62 刘国全, 长春理工大学
2.5 15.0 21.5
9.0
63 刘轩嘉, 吉林农业大学
2 16.0
21.5 12.0
64 于航, 东北师范大学人文学院
2 15.0 19.0 9.0
65 董浩辰, 长春理工大学光电信息学院 2
13.0 18.5 6.0
66 高华健, 吉林农业大学
2 13.0
18.0 9.0
67 张明, 东北师范大学人文学院
2 13.0 18.0 8.0
68 左学安, 东北师范大学人文学院
2 13.0 17.0 11.0
69 周尚玉, 长春师范大学
2 12.0
17.0 7.0
70 乌日鲁格, 东北师范大学人文学院 2
11.0 15.0 7.0
71 陈修明, 吉林工程职业学院
2 11.0 15.0
5.0
72 丁一, 吉林农业大学
1.5 13.5 17.5
8.5
73 梁春霆, 吉林农业大学
1 14.5
19.0 4.0
74 赵嘉新, 长春理工大学
1 13.5
18.5 6.0
75 陈钊桐, 长春理工大学
1 13.0
19.5 6.0
76 杨国盛, 长春中医药大学
1 13.0 19.0
7.0
77 李景哲, 长春理工大学光电信息学院 1
11.0 17.5 6.0
78 钱程, 长春理工大学
1 10.0
15.0 6.0
79 李聪颖, 长春中医药大学
1 9.0 12.0
5.0
80 王超, 长春理工大学光电信息学院 0
13.5 18.5 0.0
81 钟镇华, 长春理工大学光电信息学院 0
12.0 16.5 0.0
82 邓士强, 长春理工大学光电信息学院 0
10.5 14.5 0.0
83 范须晨, 长春科技学院
0 9.5
12.5 0.0
84 赵彦铭, 长春中医药大学
0 6.0 10.5
0.0
团体男子组
第一名:吉林大学体育学院
第二名:东北电力大学
第三名:吉林建筑大学
第四名:长春理工大学
第五名:长春理工大学光电信息学院
第六名:长春工业大学
团体女子组
第一名:吉林大学体育学院
第二名:东北电力大学
第三名:吉林华桥外国语学院
第四名:吉林工程职业学院
|